double-array at root? not implemented yet

please open ticket at wordpress.org

REDOUAN LAARKOUBI

Redouan Laarkoubi 🇲🇦

W:  ( KO) L: D:

 

RANK
Strikers League, Enfusion -75kg World Champion
NATIONALITY
Morocco
WEIGHTCLASS
72.5 kg
NICKNAME
The Gladiator
HEIGHT
180 cm
BIRTHDAY
1994-01-01