double-array at root? not implemented yet

please open ticket at wordpress.org

Jente Ugonna 🇧🇪

W:  ( KO) L: D:

 

RANK
European Title and Belgian Title
NATIONALITY
Belgium
WEIGHTCLASS
80 kg
NICKNAME
Black Diamond
HEIGHT
188 cm
BIRTHDAY
1997-01-01