NORDIN VAN ROOSMALEN

Nordin van Roosmalen 🇳🇱

W: 73 (49KO) L: 3 D: 0  

RANK
Dutch Champion / WTKA World Champion - Damgers zone champion
NATIONALITY
Netherlands
WEIGHTCLASS
72.5 kg
NICKNAME
The Viking
HEIGHT
177 cm
BIRTHDAY
1997-03-09