AZIZ KALLAH

Aziz Kallah 🇲🇦

W: 0 (0KO) L: 0 D: 0  

RANK
NATIONALITY
Morocco
WEIGHTCLASS
75 kg
NICKNAME
AK 47
HEIGHT
180 cm
BIRTHDAY
1992-03-07

RECORD

= WIN

= LOSS

RESULT

OPPONENT

EVENT

METHOD

Superbon Banchamek

Enfusion#76

Decision

Endy Semeleer

Enfusion#73

Decision

Redouan Laarkoubi

Enfusion#67

Decision

Mohamed Khamal

Enfusion#58

Decision

Ludo Millet

Enfusion#55

Decision

Diogo Calado

Enfusion#48

Decision

Edye Ruiz

Enfusion#42

TKO

Cedric de Keirsmaeker

Enfusion#41

KO

Abdelmouniem Mouyah

Enfusion Talents#23

Decision

Redouan Laarkoubi

Enfusion#38

Decision

Tayfun Ozcan

Enfusion#29

Decision

Fatih Ozcan

Enfusion#29

Decision